Info
Directions
Registration
Results
FAQ
For New Racers
History

Greenbelt Park Training Race Results

Series A Standings
PointsRider
54.5Mattison Brady
18Thomas Humphreys
15Grayson Church
15Connor Ryan
10.5David Guttenplan
10Eran Preble
8Christopher Hair
8James Pettengill
7Ross Marklein
6Sean Barrie
5Matt McLoone
3Dimitri Lemus
3Ralph Muoio
1.5Samuel Boardman
1Richard Furchtgott
1Patrick Hogan
1Aaron Hotaling
1Vaughan O'Brien
0.5Eric Link
Race A – 07/22/2015
PlaceRider
1Mattison Brady
2Ross Marklein
3Connor Ryan
4Grayson Church
5Richard Furchtgott
6Patrick Jarenwattananon
7Peter Lindeman
8John Bowsher
9Christopher Hair
10Thomas Humphreys
11Paul Mittelstadt
12Zachary Whitlock
13Jonathan Moncton
14Brigham Lumm
15Mykel Nahorniak
16Thomas Simchak
17Samuel Boardman
18Douglas Plowman
19Robb Lee
20Michael Angove
21Clio Dinan
22Matthew Ringer
23Rasheed Jabr
24Anthony Abate
Race A – 07/15/2015
PlaceRider
1Sean Barrie
2David Guttenplan
3Mattison Brady
4Samuel Boardman
5Eric Link
6Connor Ryan
7Grayson Church
8Patrick Jarenwattananon
9James Pettengill
10John Bowsher
11Samuel Nussenzweig
12Zachary Whitlock
13Douglas Philippone
14Rasheed Jabr

Show more results

Series B Standings
PointsRider
23Daniel Gohlke
17Ryan Knight
14Laraib Laubach
12Evan Goldberg
12Mark Lewis
11Richard Furchtgott
10Matthew Cooper
10Filagot Dinku
10Luis Leme
10Jason Luttrell
10Matthew McDonald
7Patrick Burnett
7Benjamin Harris
6Andrew Joyce
5Carlos Goncalves
5Bo Rider
3Matthew Ficke
3Adam Fulcher
3Alex McCutcheon
1John Chambers
1Joseph Dickerson
1ron perel
1Brian Romberger
Race B – 07/22/2015
PlaceRider
1Filagot Dinku
2Mark Lewis
3Evan Goldberg
4Laraib Laubach
5Daniel Gohlke
6Jon Balatbat
7Geraldo Peralta
8Joshua Townes
9George Branyan
10Robert Caudill
11Samuel Yarashus
12Ryan Hill
13Ben Gardner
14Lucas Beirne
15Svetlana Mack
16Jason Luttrell
17Carl Bevard
18Alexander McRae
19Wali Shaaker
20M Tribbie
Race B – 07/15/2015
PlaceRider
1Richard Furchtgott
2Evan Goldberg
3Daniel Gohlke
4Andrew Joyce
5Brian Romberger
6Geraldo Peralta
7Morgan Burnett
8Michael Thaxton
9Bo Rider
10Carl Bevard
11Hans Manzke
12Jonathan Cox
13Michael Voigt
14Ann McElvein
15Lucas Beirne
16Terry Fuller
17Joshua Woodson
18Stephen Dorst

Show more results

Race C – 07/22/2015
PlaceRider
1Tommy Steinebrunner
2Timothy Jardeleza
3Robert Jones
4Michael Roth
5Aleksandr Sarkisov
6Vincent Madaffari
7Matthew Kuhn
8Jason Cooper
9Brian Dooda
10Maximus Oleynik
11Stephen Dorst
12Rick Fisher
13Shane Mannix
14Irina Sarkisov
15Stephen Baur
16Todd Geiger
17Joe McHugh
18Chandra Little
19Gerald Henderson
20Yvette Macklin
21Gwokang Yang
22Brendan Huebner
Race C – 07/15/2015
PlaceRider
1Ryan Lee
2Ryan Hill
3Nathan Werner
4kelvin scott
5Francis Tatem
6Jacob Humiston
7Landon Short
8Aleksandr Sarkisov
9Seth Dolin
10Matthew Kuhn
11Michael Roth
12Irina Sarkisov
13Shane Mannix
14Lee Bacon
15Joe McHugh
16Gwokang Yang

Show more results

Become a Sponsor
Admin Interface Web site designed by Vickie